Forgot Password
Login Password
Essex Kent Girls Interlock Hockey League
 
No Show Game Invoice
Play Off Tie Breaker



Upcoming Games
Intermediate Division
S. P. F. H. A. Windsor MI-3 vs S. P. F. H. A. Tecumseh MI-7
5:45 PM
Forest Glade A

Pee Wee Division
Essex ORANGE vs S. P. F. H. A. Tecumseh P-3
5:00 PM
Essex Libro Arena A

Pee Wee Division
Lakeshore WHITE vs S. C. Harrow
5:15 PM
Atlas Tube Center B

Pee Wee Division
S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle P-2 vs Southpoint WHITE
5:55 PM
Forest Glade A

Atom Division
S. C. Harrow BLUE vs Essex ORANGE
7:00 PM
Harrow Arena

Pee Wee Division
S. C. Kingsville vs Essex WHITE
8:00 PM
Kingsville Arena

 

 

 

Pee Wee Division
Essex WHITE vs Kent County Fillies
12:00 AM
Essex Libro Arena A

Atom Division
Essex ORANGE vs Lakeshore WHITE
10:00 AM
Essex Libro Arena A

Pee Wee Division
Essex ORANGE vs S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle P-1
11:00 AM
Essex Libro Arena A

Intermediate Division
Lakeshore BLACK vs S. P. F. H. A. Tecumseh MI-7
11:30 AM
Atlas Tube Center A

Atom Division
S. P. F. H. A. Tecumseh A-3 vs Lakeshore BLUE
1:10 PM
Tecumseh B

Intermediate Division
Lakeshore WHITE vs S. P. F. H. A. Windsor MI-4
1:30 PM
Atlas Tube Center A

Pee Wee Division
S. P. F. H. A. Tecumseh P-3 vs Lakeshore BLUE
2:10 PM
Tecumseh B

Intermediate Division
S. P. F. H. A. Tecumseh MI-8 vs S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle MI-1
3:10 PM
Tecumseh B

Intermediate Division
S. P. F. H. A. Windsor MI-5 vs Lakeshore BLUE
5:10 PM
Forest Glade B

Bantam Division
Kent County Fillies vs Lakeshore BLUE
5:30 PM
Ridgetown

Atom Division
S. P. F. H. A. Windsor A-2 vs S. C. Harrow BLUE
6:25 PM
South Windsor A

Atom Division
S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle A-1 vs Southpoint RED
6:30 PM
Vollmer A

Pee Wee Division
S. C. Kingsville vs S. C. Amherstburg
7:00 PM
Kingsville Arena

Pee Wee Division
S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle P-2 vs S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle P-1
7:25 PM
South Windsor A

Pee Wee Division
S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle P-1 vs S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle P-2
7:25 PM
South Windsor A

Bantam Division
S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle B-2 vs Lakeshore WHITE
7:30 PM
Vollmer A

Intermediate Division
Chatham vs S. C. Harrow BLUE
8:00 PM
Chatham Memeorial Arena

Intermediate Division
S. P. F. H. A. Windsor MI-3 vs Essex WHITE
8:25 PM
South Windsor A

Intermediate Division
S. P. F. H. A. Lasalle MI-3 vs Southpoint RED
8:30 PM
Vollmer A